DESBOROUGH (N) INDOOR BOWLS CLUB


'
Club Leagues
Updated 13/Mar/19 18:53
Remaining   Players

Open Monday Evening

27 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
The Marauders 23 18 1 4 583 351 232 37
Norfolk N Good 23 17 2 4 543 362 181 36
Upanatom 23 14 2 7 526 372 154 30
Old Yins 23 13   10 530 479 51 26
Bad Connection 23 12 1 10 479 445 34 25
Cops and Lobbers 23 12   11 476 476   24
Am I Bovered 23 9 1 13 479 528 -49 19
Rising Stars 23 7 1 15 389 610 -221 15
Desborough U18s 23 6 2 15 424 572 -148 14
Santers Claws 23 2   21 425 659 -234 4

Open Monday Evening

27 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
The Marauders 23 18 1 4 583 351 232 37
Norfolk N Good 23 17 2 4 543 362 181 36
Upanatom 23 14 2 7 526 372 154 30
Old Yins 23 13   10 530 479 51 26
Bad Connection 23 12 1 10 479 445 34 25
Cops and Lobbers 23 12   11 476 476   24
Am I Bovered 23 9 1 13 479 528 -49 19
Rising Stars 23 7 1 15 389 610 -221 15
Desborough U18s 23 6 2 15 424 572 -148 14
Santers Claws 23 2   21 425 659 -234 4

Played between
Sun 10/Mar/19 and Sat 16/Mar/19

Old Yins 17 v 24 Norfolk N Good
Upanatom 33 v 15 Desborough U18s
The Marauders 27 v 19 Am I Bovered
Rising Stars 22 v 27 Cops and Lobbers
Santers Claws 14 v 36 Bad Connection

Open Monday Evening

ON 24/09/2018
AM I BOVERED
J Chester
A Rudge
J Thomson
N Warrender
2614DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
E Muir
THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
R Mann
I Walker
408RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
K Hill
J Johns
D Lee
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
P Ditchett
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
297SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
G Kitchen
N Pettit
J Santer
OLD YINS
J Carson
W Clelland
B H Diver
N Gibb
1224NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
A Gilbert
C Knox
P Ward
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
T Robinson
P Webb
1511UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
G Crowther
R Wigfield
ON 01/10/2018
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
E Muir
1425COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
N Mason
R Miller
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
J Johns
A Snell
Substitute
1623NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
A Gilbert
C Knox
A Woodward
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
R Bellamy
J Santer
2027UPANATOM
D Flippance
J Flippance
R Wigfield
L Woodward
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
E Buchanan
D Cooper
2824OLD YINS
W Clelland
N Gibb
D McGivern
Substitute
AM I BOVERED
833THE MARAUDERS
ON 08/10/2018
NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
R Mitchell
P Ward
J Westley
2421UPANATOM
P Crouch
G Crowther
R Wigfield
L Woodward
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
T Robinson
P Webb
2314BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
E Buchanan
D Cooper
OLD YINS
W Clelland
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
2219AM I BOVERED
J Chester
A Rudge
J Still
N Warrender
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
D Lee
S White
2423SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
G Kitchen
N Pettit
J Santer
DESBOROUGH U18S
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
A Thomas Handley
Substitute
1032THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
T O Neill
ON 15/10/2018
UPANATOM
K Collins
E Falkner
D Flippance
J Flippance
2019DESBOROUGH U18S
G Carley
AM I BOVERED
J Chester
M McKinna
D Thomson
J Thomson
2914BAD CONNECTION
S Brown
P Ditchett
S Hollywood
N Lay
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
1927THE MARAUDERS
T Black
J.M. Haines
R Mann
P Mellor
NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
A Gilbert
C Knox
R Mitchell
274COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
N Mason
R Miller
OLD YINS
W Clelland
B H Diver
C Evans
D McGivern
3711RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
C Read
A Snell
S White
ON 22/10/2018
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
E Buchanan
D Cooper
J Gouldson
4210RISING STARS
T D Oliveira
D Lee
A Snell
S White
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
G Carley
L Cruse Carley
A Elsayed
1431NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
A Gilbert
C Knox
R Mitchell
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
T Robinson
P Webb
1718OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
THE MARAUDERS
R Duff
J.M. Haines
R Mann
I Walker
1314UPANATOM
P Crouch
E Falkner
D Flippance
R Wigfield
SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
J Santer
1733AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
J Still
J Thomson
N Warrender
ON 29/10/2018
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
A Thomas Handley
2519SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
N Pettit
J Santer
NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
C Knox
R Mitchell
P Ward
2212BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
P Ditchett
S Hollywood
UPANATOM
P Crouch
G Crowther
E Falkner
D Flippance
2613OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
D Lee
A Snell
1531AM I BOVERED
J Chester
M McKinna
D Thomson
J Thomson
THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Chambers
R Mann
P Mellor
2413COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
R Miller
P Simmons
ON 05/11/2018
UPANATOM
K Collins
J Flippance
R Wigfield
L Woodward
4113RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
J Johns
A Snell
S White
OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
N Gibb
T Strickland
3517DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
M Elsayed
P Page
Substitute
NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
J Westley
A Woodward
3219SANTERS CLAWS
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
N Pettit
J Santer
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
P Simmons
P Webb
3012AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
A Rudge
J Still
N Warrender
THE MARAUDERS
R Duff
J.M. Haines
R Mann
I Walker
2318BAD CONNECTION
S Brown
E Buchanan
D Cooper
P Ditchett
ON 12/11/2018
NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
1219THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
P Mellor
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
R Bellamy
J Santer
1639OLD YINS
W Clelland
N Gibb
D McGivern
T Strickland
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
A Snell
S White
1531COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
N Mason
R Miller
UPANATOM
K Collins
G Crowther
D Flippance
J Flippance
2019AM I BOVERED
J Chester
A Rudge
J Still
D Thomson
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
2327DESBOROUGH U18S
G Carley
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
Substitute
ON 19/11/2018
SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
N Pettit
A Santer
J Santer
1732COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
T Robinson
P Webb
OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
1626THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
R Duff
R Mann
I Walker
BAD CONNECTION
S Brown
P Ditchett
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
62UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
E Falkner
J Flippance
AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
A Rudge
J Thomson
N Warrender
1614NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
R Mitchell
P Ward
A Woodward
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
A Snell
Substitute
87DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
P Page
ON 26/11/2018
COPS AND LOBBERS
G Donegan
R Miller
T Robinson
P Simmons
2324BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
E Buchanan
D Cooper
THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
R Mann
1714UPANATOM
G Crowther
D Flippance
R Wigfield
L Woodward
RISING STARS
J Johns
D Lee
A Snell
S White
2118NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
J Westley
OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
3217AM I BOVERED
J Chester
A Rudge
J Still
N Warrender
DESBOROUGH U18S
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
P Page
A Thomas Handley
2620SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
ON 03/12/2018
UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
D Flippance
L Woodward
1616NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
C Knox
R Mitchell
M Pownall
SANTERS CLAWS
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
N Pettit
A Santer
1539RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
J Johns
D Lee
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Thomas Handley
Substitute
2122OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
R Mann
P Mellor
I Walker
2017COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
N Mason
P Simmons
AM I BOVERED
J Chester
M McKinna
A Rudge
N Warrender
1924BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
D Cooper
P Ditchett
ON 10/12/2018
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
C Read
S White
2020THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Chambers
R Duff
P Mellor
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
R Miller
T Robinson
2317DESBOROUGH U18S
G Carley
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
Substitute
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
P Ditchett
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
1434NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
M Pownall
J Westley
AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
J Still
D Thomson
J Thomson
1827UPANATOM
K Collins
G Crowther
E Falkner
D Flippance
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
N Pettit
J Santer
2023OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
ON 17/12/2018
BAD CONNECTION
100RISING STARS
NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
M Pownall
P Ward
J Westley
409SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
J Santer
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
G Carley
L Cruse Carley
P Page
1331THE MARAUDERS
T Black
J.M. Haines
T O Neill
I Walker
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
R Miller
P Simmons
P Webb
2519AM I BOVERED
J Chester
D Thomson
J Thomson
N Warrender
UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
G Crowther
R Wigfield
3415OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
ON 07/01/2019
RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
A Snell
S White
Player Short
1623COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
N Mason
P Webb
UPANATOM
G Crowther
E Falkner
D Flippance
L Woodward
3715DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
A Thomas Handley
THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
R Duff
J.M. Haines
R Mann
2818AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
J Still
D Thomson
N Warrender
OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
1429NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
R Mitchell
M Pownall
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
R Bellamy
N Pettit
A Santer
2126BAD CONNECTION
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
E Buchanan
D Cooper
ON 14/01/2019
OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
1921RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
D Lee
C Read
S White
AM I BOVERED
A Rudge
J Still
J Thomson
N Warrender
3026DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
P Page
A Thomas Handley
SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
N Pettit
A Santer
J Santer
1825UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
D Flippance
L Woodward
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
P Ditchett
S Hollywood
N Lay
1033THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
R Mann
I Walker
NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
J Westley
1918COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
R Miller
T Robinson
P Simmons
ON 21/01/2019
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
P Ditchett
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
1917UPANATOM
K Collins
G Crowther
R Wigfield
L Woodward
OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
2212THE MARAUDERS
R Duff
J.M. Haines
P Mellor
T O Neill
COPS AND LOBBERS
N Mason
R Miller
T Robinson
P Simmons
2720SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
J Santer
RISING STARS
T D Oliveira
K Hill
A Snell
S White
2223DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
Substitute
NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
R Mitchell
A Woodward
2715AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
A Rudge
D Thomson
N Warrender
ON 28/01/2019
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
P Ditchett
S Hollywood
N Lay
2420OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
M Pownall
P Ward
J Westley
1818DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
G Carley
A Elsayed
Substitute
AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
A Rudge
J Still
N Warrender
1929RISING STARS
J Johns
D Lee
A Snell
Player Short
UPANATOM
P Crouch
G Crowther
D Flippance
J Flippance
2313COPS AND LOBBERS
N Mason
R Miller
T Robinson
P Simmons
THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Duff
P Mellor
T O Neill
2816SANTERS CLAWS
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
N Pettit
A Santer
ON 04/02/2019
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
P Webb
Substitute
1330OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
R Wigfield
L Woodward
4611RISING STARS
M D Oliveira
T D Oliveira
J Johns
Player Short
DESBOROUGH U18S
L Cruse Carley
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
A Thomas Handley
1919BAD CONNECTION
S Brown
D Cooper
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Chambers
R Duff
P Mellor
1322NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
R Mitchell
M Pownall
A Woodward
AM I BOVERED
A Rudge
D Thomson
J Thomson
N Warrender
2718SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
A Santer
ON 11/02/2019
OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
2617AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
J Still
J Thomson
N Warrender
RISING STARS
D Lee
C Read
A Snell
S White
1230NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
R Mitchell
A Woodward
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
R Miller
P Simmons
1125BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
D Cooper
J Gouldson
N Lay
THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
R Mann
I Walker
1916UPANATOM
K Collins
P Crouch
D Flippance
L Woodward
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
A Thomas Handley
2221SANTERS CLAWS
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
A Santer
Player Short
ON 18/02/2019
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
G Carley
L Cruse Carley
A Thomas Handley
1924OLD YINS
J Carson
W Clelland
B H Diver
C Evans
THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
P Mellor
I Walker
4311COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
G Donegan
N Mason
P Webb
AM I BOVERED
A Rudge
D Thomson
J Thomson
N Warrender
2321BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
D Cooper
P Ditchett
J Gouldson
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
R Bellamy
A Santer
J Santer
2520RISING STARS
S White
M D Oliveira
D Lee
C Read
UPANATOM
G Crowther
E Falkner
D Flippance
L Woodward
1519NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
J Westley
ON 25/02/2019
BAD CONNECTION
S Brown
D Cooper
P Ditchett
N Lay
1820NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
R Mitchell
P Ward
A Woodward
SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
N Pettit
A Santer
J Santer
2234OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
R Miller
P Simmons
3520DESBOROUGH U18S
L Cruse Carley
P Page
P Thorpe
S Thorpe
AM I BOVERED
A Rudge
J Still
D Thomson
N Warrender
1919UPANATOM
P Crouch
G Crowther
E Falkner
D Flippance
RISING STARS
C Read
A Snell
S White
Player Short
1237THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Mann
P Mellor
T O Neill
ON 04/03/2019
NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
R Mitchell
P Ward
J Westley
1829SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
J Santer
UPANATOM
P Crouch
D Flippance
R Wigfield
L Woodward
2216OLD YINS
W Clelland
C Evans
N Gibb
D McGivern
COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
P Simmons
P Webb
2026AM I BOVERED
J Chester
A Rudge
J Still
D Thomson
BAD CONNECTION
T Anderson
S Brown
D Cooper
J Gouldson
2324RISING STARS
D Lee
C Read
A Snell
S White
DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
A Elsayed
M Elsayed
A Thomas Handley
2318THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Mann
P Mellor
T O Neill
ON 11/03/2019
UPANATOM
K Collins
G Crowther
D Flippance
R Wigfield
3315DESBOROUGH U18S
H Buckby
P Page
S Thorpe
Substitute
SANTERS CLAWS
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
G Kitchen
A Santer
1436BAD CONNECTION
P Ditchett
J Gouldson
S Hollywood
N Lay
THE MARAUDERS
R Chambers
J.M. Haines
P Mellor
I Walker
2719AM I BOVERED
J Chester
M McKinna
J Thomson
N Warrender
OLD YINS
J Carson
B H Diver
D Gilman
T Strickland
1724NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
A Gilbert
C Knox
M Pownall
RISING STARS
T D Oliveira
D Lee
C Read
S White
2227COPS AND LOBBERS
D Ainsworth
N Mason
R Miller
Substitute

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 18/03/2019
19:00-1Am I BoveredDesborough U18s
19:00-2Bad ConnectionThe Marauders
19:00-3Old YinsRising Stars
19:00-4Norfolk N GoodCops and Lobbers
19:00-5Santers ClawsUpanatom
on 25/03/2019
19:00-1Cops and LobbersSanters Claws
19:00-2Old YinsThe Marauders
19:00-3Norfolk N GoodAm I Bovered
19:00-4Rising StarsDesborough U18s
19:00-6Bad ConnectionUpanatom
on 01/04/2019
19:00-1UpanatomCops and Lobbers
19:00-2The MaraudersSanters Claws
19:00-3Norfolk N GoodDesborough U18s
19:00-5Bad ConnectionOld Yins
19:00-6Am I BoveredRising Stars
on 08/04/2019
19:00-1The MaraudersNorfolk N Good
19:00-2Am I BoveredSanters Claws
19:00-4UpanatomRising Stars
19:00-5Desborough U18sBad Connection
19:00-6Cops and LobbersOld Yins

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Floaters in this League
    Mr Substitute (1) (2) (2) (8)  Mr Player Short (4) (1)
Am I Bovered
    Mr J Chester (10)  Mr M McKinna (12)
    Mr A Rudge (14)  Mr J Still (12)
    Mr D Thomson (11)  Mr J Thomson (12)
    Mr N Warrender (17)  Mr J Watt
Bad Connection
    Mr T Anderson (15)  Mr S Brown (12)
    Mrs E Buchanan (6)  Mr D Cooper (12)
    Mr P Ditchett (13)  Mr J Gouldson (12)
    Mr S Hollywood (12)  Mr N Lay (6)
    Mr T Smith
Cops and Lobbers
    Mr D Ainsworth (20)  Mr G Donegan (9)
    Mr N Mason (18)  Mr R Miller (13)
    Mr T Robinson (9)  Mr P Simmons (11)
    Mr P Webb (10)
Desborough U18s
    Miss H Buckby (16)  Mr G Carley (7)
    Miss L Cruse Carley (5)  Mr A Elsayed (16)
    Miss M Elsayed (13)  Mrs P Page (7)
    Miss A Thomas Handley (10)  Mr P Thorpe (1)
    Mrs S Thorpe (2)
Norfolk N Good
    Mr V Cosgrove (10)  Mr A Gilbert (11)
    Mr C Knox (20)  Mr R Mitchell (12)
    Mr M Pownall (11)  Mr P Ward (12)
    Mr J Westley (9)  Miss A Woodward (7)
Old Yins
    Mr J Carson (12)  Mr W Clelland (13)
    Mr B H Diver (14)  Mr C Evans (9)
    Mr N Gibb (11)  Mr D Gilman (10)
    Mr D McGivern (10)  Mr T Strickland (12)
    Mr G Warren
Rising Stars
    Mr T D Oliveira (10)  Mrs M D Oliveira (14)
    Miss K Hill (2)  Mrs J Johns (7)
    Mr D Lee (12)  Mr C Read (8)
    Mr A Snell (14)  Mrs S White (15)
Santers Claws
    Mr T Bailey (11)  Mr D A Baylis (6)
    Mr R Bellamy (13)  Mr S Chambers
    Mr C G Jackson (12)  Mr G Kitchen (13)
    Mr N Pettit (11)  Mr A Santer (10)
    Mr J Santer (15)
The Marauders
    Mr T Black (10)  Mr R Chambers (14)
    Mr R Duff (8)  Mr J.M. Haines (14)
    Mr R Mann (13)  MR P Mellor (12)
    Mr T O Neill (6)  Mr I Walker (10)
Upanatom
    Mrs K Collins (13)  Mr P Crouch (13)
     G Crowther (13)  Mrs E Falkner (8)
    Mr D Flippance (16)  Mrs J Flippance (6)
    Mr R Smith  Miss R Wigfield (11)
    Miss L Woodward (12)


 
Return To Top