Club Leagues
Updated 25/Nov/21 09:30
Remaining   Players

Australian Pairs

7 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
TEAM K 3 3     52 19 33 9
TEAM A 4 3   1 66 36 30 9
TEAM H 4 3   1 55 39 16 9
TEAM F 4 3   1 61 52 9 9
TEAM G 4 2   2 45 39 6 6
TEAM E 4 2   2 41 43 -2 6
TEAM I 4 2   2 46 50 -4 6
TEAM C 4 2   2 39 50 -11 6
TEAM B 4 1   3 50 53 -3 3
TEAM D 4 1   3 47 54 -7 3
TEAM L 4 1   3 32 49 -17 3
TEAM J 3     3 13 63 -50 0

Australian Pairs

7 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
TEAM K 3 3     52 19 33 9
TEAM A 4 3   1 66 36 30 9
TEAM H 4 3   1 55 39 16 9
TEAM F 4 3   1 61 52 9 9
TEAM G 4 2   2 45 39 6 6
TEAM E 4 2   2 41 43 -2 6
TEAM I 4 2   2 46 50 -4 6
TEAM C 4 2   2 39 50 -11 6
TEAM B 4 1   3 50 53 -3 3
TEAM D 4 1   3 47 54 -7 3
TEAM L 4 1   3 32 49 -17 3
TEAM J 3     3 13 63 -50 0

Played between
Sun 21/Nov/21 and Sat 27/Nov/21

TEAM A 8 v 15 TEAM L
TEAM D 11 v 10 TEAM I
TEAM F 22 v 7 TEAM B
TEAM G 9 v 4 TEAM E
TEAM H 18 v 5 TEAM J
TEAM K 19 v 3 TEAM C

Unplayed matches @ 25/Nov/21

09/Nov > TEAM J v TEAM K

Australian Pairs

ON 02/11/2021
TEAM B
M Edwards
P Hunter
913TEAM I
TEAM E
P Bates
E Mitton
1219TEAM F
P Biddulph
R Tingle
TEAM H
C Edwards
A.T. Wright
109TEAM C
V Jeffery
T Wright
TEAM J
L Brownlie
S White
423TEAM A
J Headington
F Young
TEAM K
W Parsons
B Robins
1512TEAM D
A Nichols
J Ragosa
TEAM L
M Morley
R Vincent
612TEAM G
ON 09/11/2021
TEAM C
G Blythe
T Wright
1412TEAM B
M Edwards
P Hunter
TEAM D
A Nichols
J Ragosa
1516TEAM F
P Biddulph
R Tingle
TEAM G
R Burrows
K Pick
913TEAM A
J Headington
F Young
TEAM I
R Cook
N Mason
715TEAM E
P Bates
E Mitton
TEAM L
M Morley
R Vincent
319TEAM H
C Edwards
A.T. Wright
ON 16/11/2021
TEAM A
J Headington
F Young
228TEAM H
C Edwards
A.T. Wright
TEAM B
M Edwards
P Hunter
224TEAM J
L Brownlie
S White
TEAM D
A Nichols
J Ragosa
913TEAM C
G Blythe
T Wright
TEAM I
R Cook
N Mason
1615TEAM G
R Burrows
K Pick
TEAM E
P Bates
E Mitton
108TEAM L
M Morley
R Vincent
TEAM F
418TEAM K
ON 23/11/2021
TEAM A
F Young
815TEAM L
M Morley
R Vincent
TEAM F
P Biddulph
R Tingle
227TEAM B
M Edwards
P Hunter
TEAM K
W Parsons
B Robins
193TEAM C
G Blythe
T Wright
TEAM H
C Edwards
A.T. Wright
185TEAM J
L Brownlie
S White
TEAM G
R Burrows
K Pick
94TEAM E
P Bates
E Mitton
TEAM D
A Nichols
J Ragosa
1110TEAM I
R Cook
N Mason

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 30/11/2021
09:30-1TEAM HTEAM E
09:30-2TEAM CTEAM G
09:30-3TEAM ITEAM K
09:30-4TEAM LTEAM D
09:30-5TEAM ATEAM B
09:30-6TEAM JTEAM F
on 07/12/2021
09:30-1TEAM DTEAM H
09:30-2TEAM KTEAM G
09:30-3TEAM BTEAM E
09:30-4TEAM CTEAM A
09:30-5TEAM FTEAM I
09:30-6TEAM JTEAM L
on 14/12/2021
09:30-1TEAM GTEAM J
09:30-2TEAM HTEAM I
09:30-3TEAM LTEAM K
09:30-4TEAM BTEAM D
09:30-5TEAM ETEAM C
09:30-6TEAM ATEAM F

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

TEAM A 
    858 J Headington (3)  Mr F Young (4)
 
TEAM B 
    Mr M Edwards (4)  Mr P Hunter (4)
 
TEAM C 
    Mr G Blythe (3)  Mr T Wright (4)
 
TEAM D 
    Mr A Nichols (4)  Mr J Ragosa (4)
 
TEAM E 
    Mr P Bates (4)  Mr E Mitton (4)
 
TEAM F 
    Mr P Biddulph (3)  Mr R Tingle (3)
 
TEAM G 
    Mr R Burrows (3)  Mr K Pick (3)
 
TEAM H 
    Mrs C Edwards (4)  Mr A.T. Wright (4)
 
TEAM I 
    Mr R Cook (3)  Mr N Mason (3)
 
TEAM J 
    Mrs L Brownlie (3)  Mrs S White (3)
 
TEAM K 
    Mr W Parsons (2)  Mr B Robins (2)
 
TEAM L 
    Mr M Morley (4)  Mr R Vincent (4)
 


 
Return To Top