Club Leagues
Updated 24/Nov/21 09:27
Remaining   Players

Open Monday Evening

10 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
The Marauders 7 5 1 1 188 93 95 11
Upanatom 6 5   1 145 80 65 10
Old Yins 7 4 1 2 141 132 9 9
Norfolk N Good 6 3   3 144 115 29 6
Am I Bovered 5 2   3 106 107 -1 4
Late Entries 6 2   4 99 150 -51 4
Santers Claws 7     7 90 236 -146 0

Open Monday Evening

10 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
The Marauders 7 5 1 1 188 93 95 11
Upanatom 6 5   1 145 80 65 10
Old Yins 7 4 1 2 141 132 9 9
Norfolk N Good 6 3   3 144 115 29 6
Am I Bovered 5 2   3 106 107 -1 4
Late Entries 6 2   4 99 150 -51 4
Santers Claws 7     7 90 236 -146 0

Played between
Sun 21/Nov/21 and Sat 27/Nov/21

Am I Bovered 18 v 22 The Marauders
Upanatom 28 v 12 Old Yins
Santers Claws 19 v 38 Norfolk N Good

Unplayed matches @ 24/Nov/21

04/Oct > Norfolk N Good v Am I Bovered
25/Oct > Am I Bovered v Upanatom

Open Monday Evening

ON 04/10/2021
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
G Kitchen
A Santer
526UPANATOM
P Broderick
T Broderick
D Flippance
R Wigfield
THE MARAUDERS
A Linnell
R Mann
P Mellor
I Walker
410LATE ENTRIES
R Cook
G Crowther
W Parsons
R Vincent
ON 11/10/2021
AM I BOVERED
D Scott
Substitute
D Thomson
J Thomson
1729OLD YINS
B H Diver
N Gibb
T Paul
B Rallison
LATE ENTRIES
C Clark
K Collins
R Cook
P Crouch
2416SANTERS CLAWS
C G Jackson
J Santer
NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
1720THE MARAUDERS
J.M. Haines
A Linnell
R Mann
I Walker
ON 18/10/2021
UPANATOM
P Broderick
T Broderick
D Flippance
R Wigfield
2813NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
R Mitchell
P Ward
A Woodward
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
J Santer
1335AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
D Scott
Substitute
D Thomson
OLD YINS
W Clelland
N Gibb
D McGivern
T Strickland
1717THE MARAUDERS
T Black
J.M. Haines
A Linnell
I Walker
ON 25/10/2021
OLD YINS
B H Diver
C Evans
T Paul
B Rallison
1823LATE ENTRIES
D Carlin
R Cook
P Crouch
R Vincent
SANTERS CLAWS
D A Baylis
R Bellamy
G Kitchen
J Santer
1039NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
ON 01/11/2021
LATE ENTRIES
D Carlin
C Clark
K Collins
G Crowther
1825AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
D Scott
J Still
J Thomson
OLD YINS
N Gibb
D McGivern
T Paul
T Strickland
2517SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
S Chambers
J Santer
THE MARAUDERS
R Duff
J.M. Haines
R Mann
I Walker
1420UPANATOM
P Broderick
T Broderick
R Wigfield
L Woodward
ON 08/11/2021
LATE ENTRIES
K Collins
P Crouch
W Parsons
R Vincent
1623NORFOLK N GOOD
V Cosgrove
C Knox
R Mitchell
A Woodward
UPANATOM
DA Cooper
D Flippance
R Wigfield
L Woodward
1618OLD YINS
B H Diver
D McGivern
T Paul
B Rallison
THE MARAUDERS
T Black
R Duff
J.M. Haines
R Mann
4910SANTERS CLAWS
D A Baylis
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
J Santer
ON 15/11/2021
UPANATOM
DA Cooper
D Flippance
R Wigfield
L Woodward
2718LATE ENTRIES
D Carlin
C Clark
G Crowther
W Parsons
AM I BOVERED
W McGinn
M McKinna
Substitute
J Watt
1125THE MARAUDERS
T Black
J.M. Haines
A Linnell
R Mann
OLD YINS
W Clelland
B H Diver
N Gibb
T Strickland
2214NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
C Knox
P Ward
J Westley
ON 22/11/2021
AM I BOVERED
D Scott
J Still
J Thomson
J Watt
1822THE MARAUDERS
R Duff
A Linnell
R Mann
I Walker
SANTERS CLAWS
R Hall
D Hutchinson
G Kitchen
J Santer
1938NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
P Ward
J Westley
A Woodward
UPANATOM
P Broderick
T Broderick
DA Cooper
D Flippance
2812OLD YINS
B H Diver
D McGivern
T Paul
B Rallison

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 29/11/2021
19:00-2Santers ClawsAm I Bovered
19:00-3The MaraudersUpanatom
19:00-4Norfolk N GoodLate Entries
on 06/12/2021
19:00-1Old YinsSanters Claws
19:00-6Late EntriesAm I Bovered
on 13/12/2021
19:00-2Norfolk N GoodOld Yins
19:00-3Late EntriesThe Marauders
19:00-4UpanatomSanters Claws
on 20/12/2021
19:00-1The MaraudersNorfolk N Good
19:00-5Am I BoveredOld Yins
19:00-6Late EntriesUpanatom

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Am I Bovered
    Mr D Incles  Mr W McGinn (1)
    Mr M McKinna (3)  Mr A Rudge
    Mr D Scott (4)  Mr J Still (2)
    Mr Substitute (3)  Mr D Thomson (2)
    Mr J Thomson (3)  Mr J Watt (2)
Late Entries
    Mrs D Carlin (3)  Mr C Clark (3)
    Mrs K Collins (3)  Mr R Cook (3)
    Mr P Crouch (3)  Mr G Crowther (3)
    Mr W Parsons (3)  Mr R Vincent (3)
Norfolk N Good
    Mr V Cosgrove (2)  Mr A Gilbert (2)
    Mr C Knox (6)  Mr R Mitchell (2)
    Mr M Pownall (2)  Mr P Ward (5)
    Mr J Westley (2)  Miss A Woodward (3)
Old Yins
    Mr J Carson  Mr W Clelland (2)
    Mr B H Diver (5)  Mr C Evans (1)
    Mr N Gibb (4)  Mr D McGivern (4)
    Mr T Paul (5)  Mr B Rallison (4)
    Mr T Strickland (3)  Mr G Warren
Santers Claws
    Mr T Bailey (3)  Mr D A Baylis (4)
    Mr S Chambers (1)  Mr R Hall (1)
    Mr D Hutchinson (1)  Mr C G Jackson (3)
    Mr G Kitchen (3)  Mr J Santer (6)
    Mr A Santer (1)
The Marauders
    Mr T Black (3)  Mr R Chambers
    Mr R Duff (3)  Mr J.M. Haines (5)
    Mr A Linnell (5)  Mr R Mann (6)
    Mr P Mellor (1)  Mr T O Neill
    Mr I Walker (5)
Upanatom
    Mrs T Broderick (4)  Mr P Broderick (4)
    Mr DA Cooper (3)  Mr D Flippance (5)
    Mrs J Flippance  Miss R Wigfield (5)
    Miss L Woodward (3)


 
Return To Top